Race results

League: OVRC R3E TC Season 2
Track: Sonoma Raceway WTCC
Date: 2020-09-17 19:00:00 (UTC)
Position Position in class Driver Class Car Team Fastest Lap Total Time Penalty Points Penalty Description Points
1 1 Pavel Mukonin TCR Hyundai i30 N TCR Russian Esports team 1:44.267 0:21:04.400 100
2 2 Zhirayr Gurunyan TCR Hyundai i30 N TCR 1:44.425 0:21:05.161 80
3 3 Nenad Vladisavljevic TCR Audi RS 3 LMS Simracing Motorsport Team 1:45.133 0:21:20.600 64
4 4 Nenad Radovanovic TCR Audi RS 3 LMS Simracing Motorsport Team 1:45.648 0:21:26.157 52
5 5 Vladislav Tatara TCR Hyundai i30 N TCR UkrAutoSport 1:45.424 0:21:27.423 44
6 6 Damien Jensen TCR CUPRA TCR King Carrot 1:45.478 0:21:29.960 40
7 7 Nicolas Keller TCR CUPRA TCR Team Vulmont 1:45.741 0:21:30.209 36
8 8 Victor Gorik TCR Hyundai i30 N TCR UkrAutoSport 1:46.228 0:21:51.365 32
9 9 James P Butler TCR Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR Slow Inc 1:47.170 0:21:52.310 30
10 10 Marc Colbourn TCR Lada Vesta RK9 Motorsport 1:49.376 0:00:00.000 0
11 11 Oguz Agan TCR Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR 1:46.370 0:00:00.000 0
100 Alex Thake TCR Audi RS 3 LMS TeamTeam 0:00.000 0:00:00.000 0
100 Viktor Berlin TCR Lynk & Co 03 TCR Team Nordic 0:00.000 0:00:00.000 0
100 Alexander Secher TCR CUPRA TCR Team Denmark 0:00.000 0:00:00.000 0
100 Valentin Molliet TCR Hyundai i30 N TCR 0:00.000 0:00:00.000 0
100 Thiebaud S├ębastien TCR CUPRA TCR Team Vulmont 0:00.000 0:00:00.000 0
Position Position in class Driver Class Car Team Fastest Lap Total Time Penalty Points Penalty Description Points
1 1 Pavel Mukonin TCR Hyundai i30 N TCR Russian Esports team 1:44.406 0:21:13.632 100
2 2 Zhirayr Gurunyan TCR Hyundai i30 N TCR 1:44.541 0:21:13.991 80
3 3 Nenad Vladisavljevic TCR Audi RS 3 LMS Simracing Motorsport Team 1:45.229 0:21:19.960 64
4 4 Victor Gorik TCR Hyundai i30 N TCR UkrAutoSport 1:45.284 0:21:21.137 52
5 5 Vladislav Tatara TCR Hyundai i30 N TCR UkrAutoSport 1:45.713 0:21:23.570 44
6 6 Nicolas Keller TCR CUPRA TCR Team Vulmont 1:45.588 0:21:26.309 40
7 7 James P Butler TCR Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR Slow Inc 1:46.665 0:21:50.305 36
8 8 Nenad Radovanovic TCR Audi RS 3 LMS Simracing Motorsport Team 1:45.920 0:00:00.000 0
9 9 Oguz Agan TCR Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR 1:45.708 0:00:00.000 0
10 10 Marc Colbourn TCR Lada Vesta RK9 Motorsport -1:-1.000 0:00:00.000 0
11 11 Damien Jensen TCR CUPRA TCR King Carrot 1:59.282 0:00:00.000 0